AAlborg BK — BK Häcken

Resultat

KlubbFörsta halvlekAndra halvlekResultat
AAlborg BK111
BK Häcken000

BK Häcken

# SpelareStartelvaInbyttMålAssGult kortRött kort
8Erik Friberg 12100000
9Alexander Farnerud 28100000
11Nasiru Mohammed100000
14Jakob Lindström100000
15Kari Arkivuo 27100000
17Gustav Berggren100000
19Daleho Irandust 16100000
21Rasmus Lindgren 25100000
23David Engström100000
26Peter Abrahamsson 29100000
93Alhassan Kamara 13100000
12Mohammed Abubakari 8010000
16Albin Skoglund 19010000
25Egzon Binaku 21010000
27Joel Andersson 15010000
28Adam Andersson 9010000
29Jonathan Rasheed 26010000
13Lucas Hedlund 93010000