BK Häcken – AAlborg BK

Resultat

KlubbFörsta halvlekAndra halvlekResultat
BK Häcken101
AAlborg BK202

BK Häcken

# SpelareStartelvaInbyttMålAssGult kortRött kort
26Peter Abrahamsson100000
27Joel Andersson 28100100
4Juhani Ojala 23100000
21Rasmus Lindgren 14100010
15Kari Arkivuo 25100000
8Erik Friberg 6100000
12Mohammed Abubakari 17100000
10Paulinho 19100000
9Alexander Farnerud 18101 (45')000
11Nasiru Mohammed 16100000
6Alexander Faltsetas 8010010
14Jakob Lindström 21010000
16Albin Skoglund 11010000
17Gustav Berggren 12010000
19Daleho Irandust 10010000
23David Engström 4010000
25Egzon Binaku 15010000
28Adam Andersson 27010000
29Jonathan Rasheed000000

Huvudpartner

Officiella branschpartners