BK Häcken – Dalkurd FF

Resultat

KlubbFörsta halvlekAndra halvlekResultat
BK Häcken202
Dalkurd FF000

BK Häcken

# SpelareStartelvaInbyttMålAssGult kortRött kort
26Peter Abrahamsson100000
28Adam Andersson 4100000
21Rasmus Lindgren 5100000
3Johan Hammar100000
15Kari Arkivuo 22100000
8Erik Friberg 24100000
19Daleho Irandust 11100000
6Alexander Faltsetas 17101 (5')000
7Mervan Celik 14100010
9Alhassan Kamara 23101 (30')010
10Paulinho100000
22Jasmin Sudic 15010000
4Godswill Ekpolo 28000000
29Jonathan Rasheed000000
18Aiham Ousou000000
5Emil Wahlström 21000000
11Nasiru Mohammed 19000000
14Karl Bohm 7000000
17Gustav Berggren 6000000
23Viktor Lundberg 9000000
24Kevin Ackermann 8000000

Huvudpartner

Officiella branschpartners