Cape Town City FC – BK Häcken

Resultat

KlubbFörsta halvlekAndra halvlekResultat
Cape Town City FC011
BK Häcken213

BK Häcken

# SpelareStartelvaInbyttMålAssGult kortRött kort
26Peter Abrahamsson100000
28Adam Andersson100000
22Joona Toivio 4100000
21Rasmus Lindgren100000
14Oskar Sverrisson100000
6Alexander Faltsetas 5101 (13')000
17Gustav Berggren 19101 (57')000
8Erik Friberg 15100000
7Mervan Celik101 (34')000
23Viktor Lundberg 3100000
13Alexander Jeremejeff 8100000
3Johan Hammar 23000000
4Juhani Ojala 22000000
5Teodor Wålemark 6000000
8Kevin Yakob 13000000
11Nasiru Mohammed000000
15Kari Arkivuo 8000000
19Daleho Irandust 17000000
29Jonathan Rasheed000000

Huvudpartner

Officiella branschpartners